Quick Navigaion

Who Is Online

DJK Fussball Abteilung
Online:
9
Besucher heute:
352
Besucher gesamt:
553.134
Zugriffe heute:
729
Zugriffe gesamt:
1.690.403
Zählung seit:
 30.07.2011

Termine Saison 18/19

Datum
Training
Spiel
Event
Zeit
Spielbeginn (=SB)
Treffpunkt (=TP)
Spiele
Adresse
Aufstellung
Ergebnis
Letzte Änderung am
23.05.2019
21:30Uhr
       
24.05.19(Fr) Punktspiel
gegen
TSV Eching
SB: 17:45
TP DJK: 16:00
Dietersheimer Str.3
85386 Eching
Es spielen: Sebastian, Paul, Constantin, Fabian, Tommy, Glen, Erik, Carlos, Aron, Loris, Thilo, Rafael, Laurin, Mehmet, Adrian
25.05.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
FC Grün-Weiss Ingolstadt
SB: 14:00
TP DJK: 13:00
  Es spielen: Lucas, Arton, Max P., Loris, Dionis, Lukas H., Marco, Aaron T., Arda, David, Adrian, Anna, Max N., Enes, Bakir
26.05.19(So) Punktspiel
gegen
SC Unterpfaffenhofen
SB: 11:00
TP DJK: 9:45
DJK Es spielen: Fabian, Erik, Carlos, Julian, Laurin, Tommy, Mehmet, Rafael, Dominik
27.05.19(Mo) Training
18:00- 19:30  
01.06.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
SC E.Freising 2
SB: 14:00
TP DJK: 12:45
DJK Es spielen:
04.06.19(Di) Training
18:00- 19:30  
06.06.19(Do) Training
18:00- 19:30  
  Training
18:00- 19:30  
22.06.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
VfB Eichstätt
SB: 11:00
TP DJK:
Sportplatz Adelschlag
Saumweg 10
85111 Adelschlag
Es spielen:
29.06.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
FC Gerolfing
SB: 14:00
TP DJK: 12:45
DJK Es spielen:
30.06.19(So) Turnier
TSV Lenting
SB: 10:00
TP DJK:
TP Ort: 9:00
TSV Lenting
Am Bergfürst
Es spielen:
06.07.19(Sa) Abschlussfeier
  Paulushofen
Archiv ----------- ---------- ---------- ----------
11.05.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
SG Hohenwart/Waidhofen
    Ergebnis:
0:4
27.04.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
SG Eitting
    Ergebnis:
1:2
13.04.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
BC Attaching
    Ergebnis:
1:1
10.04.19(Mi) Punktspiel
gegen
SV Manching
    Ergebnis:
0:1
06.04.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
JFG Sempt Erding
    Ergebnis:
0:6
29.03.19(Fr) Punktspiel
gegen
SG Walpertskirchen
    Ergebnis:
1:2
23.03.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
TSV Dorfen
    Ergebnis:
1:8
16.03.19(Sa) Testspiel
gegen
BC Aichach
  DJK Ergebnis:
2:4
09.03.19(Sa)
Testspiel
gegen
FC Ingolstadt 04
! Nur U14 !
    Ergebnis:
2:1
03.03.19(So) Testspiel
gegen
JFG Wendelstein
    Ergebnis:
4:1
23.02.19(Sa) Hallenturnier
beim
MBB Manching
    1.Platz
16.02.19(Sa) Hallenturnier
beim
TuS Oberding
    6.Platz
09.02.19(Sa) Futsal-Liga
gegen
FC Ludwigsvorstadt
    Ergebnis:
13:0
27.01.19(So) Hallenmaster U14
bei der
JFG Wendelstein
3.Respekto-Cup
    2.Platz
27.01.19(So) Futsal-Liga
gegen
SpVgg Altenerding
    Ergebnis:
5:5
20.01.19(So) Hallenturnier
beim
TV Vohburg
    1.Platz
19.01.19(Sa) Hallenturnier
beim
SC Moosen (Taufkirchen/Vils)
    7.Platz
13.01.19(So) Hallenturnier
beim
SV Am Hart München
    3.Platz
12.01.19(Sa) Futsal-Liga
    Ergebnisse:
1.Spiel gegen TSV 1865 Dachau 2 9:1
2.Spiel gegen FC Hertha München 2 4:3
05.01.19(Sa) DJK Hallentage

  3.Platz
04.01.19(Fr)
DJK Hallentage
+ Team Weiss +
    4.Platz
04.01.19(Fr)
DJK Hallentage
+ Team Blau +

  3.Platz
27.12.18(Do) Hallenturnier
beim
JFG Neuburg
    8.Platz
16.12.18(So) Hallenturnier
bei
JFG Donaumoos
    Turniersieger
15.12.18(Sa) Futsal-Liga
gegen
ASV Dachau
    Ergebnis:
3:2
24.11.18(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
SC E.Freising 2
    Ergenis:
0:3
20.11.18(Di) Punktspiel
gegen
SG Walperskirchen
    Ergebnis:
3:2
17.11.18(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
TSV Eching
    Ergebnis:
0:4
07.11.18(Mi)
Punktspiel
gegen
JFG Pfaffenhofen-Land
    Ergebnis:
2:1
04.11.18(So) Punktspiel
gegen
SG Hohenwart/Waidhofen
    Ergebnis:
2:4
20.10.18(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
SG Eitting
    Ergebnis:
1:1
13.10.18(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
BC Attaching
    Ergebnis:
1:3
09.10.18(Di) Punktspiel
gegen
FC Gerolfing
    Ergebnis:
2:1
07.10.18(So) Punktspiel
gegen
JFG Sempt Erding
    Ergebnis:
2:4
22.09.18(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
TSV Dorfen
    Ergebnis:
0:12
15.09.18(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
SV Manching
    Ergebnis
1:2
12.09.18(Mi) Testspiel
gegen
JFG Schambachtal
    Ergebnis
8:2
11.09.18(Di)
Punktspiel
gegen
VfB Eichstätt
    Ergebnis
3:0
08.09.18(Sa) Turnier
SV Eintracht Berglern

Spielplan


    3.Platz
21.07.18(Sa) Turnier
DJK Göggingen

Spielplan

    2.Platz
14.07.18(Sa) Turnier
SV Haunwöhr

Spielplan

    3.Platz
07.07.18 Turnier
SolarWorld- Wanderpokal
Rohrenfels
    Turniersieger