Who Is Online

DJK Fussball Abteilung
Online:
12
Besucher heute:
271
Besucher gesamt:
633.745
Zugriffe heute:
560
Zugriffe gesamt:
1.874.211
Zählung seit:
 30.07.2011

Termine Saison 19/20

Datum
Training
Spiel
Event
Zeit
Spielbeginn (=SB)
Treffpunkt (=TP)
Spiele
Adresse
Aufstellung
Ergebnis
letzte Änderung
19.02.20
05:05
     
       
22.02.20(Sa) Testspiel
gegen
JFG Schambachtal 2
SB: 17:00
TP Ort:16:00
DJK Es spielen:
23.02.20(So) Testspiel
gegen
SSV Jahn Regensburg U13
SB: 12:00
TP Ort: 10:45
DJK Es spielen:
25.02.20(Di) Training 18:00- 19:30 Kunstrasen
27.02.20(Do Training 18:00- 19:30 Kunstrasen
29.02.20(Sa) Testspiel
gegen
SV Am Hart München U14
SB: 12:30
TP Ort: 11:30
BSA
Wegenerstrasse 8
80937 München
Es spielen:
01.03.20(So) Testspiel
gegen
SC 04 Schwabach
SB: 09:30
TP Ort: 08:30
DJK Es spielen:
15.03.20(So) Punktspiel
gegen
SC E.Freising
SB: 13:15
TP DJK:
TP Ort: 12:15
Stadion Savoyer Au
Roider- Jackl- Weg 4
85356 Freising
Es spielen:
21.03.20(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
JFG PAF Land
SB: 12:00
TP DJK: 11:00
DJK Es spielen:
27.03.20(Fr) Punktspiel
gegen
TSV Allershausen
SB: 19:15
TP DJK:
TP Ort: 18:15
Sportanlage Allershausen
Am Amperknie 1
85391 Allershausen
Es spielen:
04.04.20(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
TSV Gaimersheim
SB: 12:00
TP DJK: 11:00
DJK Es spielen:
08.04.20(Mi)-
13.04.20(Mo)
Kroatien   Medulin
24.04.20(Fr) Punktspiel
gegen
SpVgg Altenerding 2
SB: 18:30
TP DJK:
TP Ort: 17:30
Sepp- Brenninger- Stadion
Pretzener Weg 20
85435 Erding
Es spielen:
02.05.20(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
(SG) Walpertskirchen
SB: 12:00
TP DJK: 11:00
DJK Es spielen:
       
Archiv ----------- ---------- ---------- ----------
16.02.20(So) Futsalliga
gegen
1.SP TSV Moosburg
2.SP TSV Neuried
    Ergebnis: 8:3
1.SP:Tobias, Moritz F., Flamur, Florian, Jan, Emil, Leonik, Fabian, Lukas,Robert
Ergebnis: 7:3
2.SP: Magnus, Tim, Emil, Julian, Mehmet, Moritz Z., Rafael,
09.02.20(So) Hallenturnier
TSV Kösching
kein Futsal
SB: 14:00
TP Ort: 13:00
Mehrzweckhalle
Ingolstädter Str.
Kösching
3.Platz
Es spielten: Fabian, Emil, Moritz F., Robert, Magnus, Leonik, Leon I., Lukas, Jan
01.02.20(Sa)
++abgesagt++
Futsalliga
gegen
FC Ludwigsvorstadt München
U15
++abgesagt++   Spiel abgesagt: Fabian, Moritz F., Emil, Robert, Magnus, Leonik, Moritz Z., Tobias, Julian
+Änderung möglich+
25.01.20(Sa) Hallenturnier
TSV Grünwald
kein Futsal
! nur U14 !
    2.Platz
Es spielten: Jan, Tobias, Anton, Timo, Moritz F., Emil, Flamur, Lukas, Robert, Leonik I., Magnus
19.01.20(So) Futsalliga
gegen
1.SP VfR Neuburg 20:3
2. SP FC Fasaneria +abgesagt+
SB:10:20
TP Ort:9:20
2.Spiel: +abgesagt+
  1.Spiel: Tim, Carlos, Maxi, Anton, Timo, Laurin, Moritz Z., Glen, Leon K.
2.Spiel:+abgesagt+
Fabian, Moritz F., Emil, Robert, Magnus, Leon I., Leonik, Tobias, Julian
18.01.20(Sa) Hallenturnier
SC Moosen/Vils
nur Futsalball
    3.Platz
Es spielten: Fabian, Jan, Lukas, Flamur, Rafael, Aron, Magnus, Leon I., Robert
12.01.20(So) Hallenturnier
FC Schwaig
kein Futsal
    2.Platz
Es spielten: Fabian, Tobias, Jan, Lukas, Freddy, Vincent, Flamur, Moritz F., Leonik I., Emil
04.01.20(Sa) Hallenturnier
DJK Ingolstadt
Futsal
    5.Platz
Es spielten: Fabian, Emil, Flamur, Moritz F., Robert, Magnus, Leon I., Leonik, Adrian, Freddy
02.01.20(Do) Hallenturnier
Neuburg/Donau
Futsal
  3.Platz
Es spielten: Fabian, Rafael, Emil, Flamur, Leonik, Moritz F., Robert, Adrian, Leon B.
21.12.19(Sa) Futsalliga
gegen
VFB Friedrichshofen
    Spiel wurde abgesetzt
n.A. Gegner
14.12.19(Sa) Hallenturnier
Hertha München
Futsal
    2.Platz
Es spielten: Mehmet, Rafael, Julian, Glen, Freddy, Emil, Flamur, Vini, Moritz Z.
14.12.19(Sa) Hallenturnier
JFG Donaumoos
nur Futsalball
    2.Platz
Es spielten: Pascal, Robert, Leonik, Leon I., Aron, Jan, Moritz F., Adrian, Magnus
08.12.19(So) Futsalliga
gegen
FC Croatia München
    Ergebnis: 14:0
Es spielten: Fabian, Flamur, Emil, Rafael, Glen, Mehmet, Julian, Robert, Moritz F.
24.11.19(So) Punktspiel
gegen
VfB Eichstätt
    Ergebnis:
4:1
16.11.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
JFG Sempt Erding
    Ergebnis:
5:1
08.11.19(Fr) Punktspiel
gegen
TSV Eching
    Ergebnis:
0:3
02.11.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
FC Gerolfing
    Ergebnis:
0:2
25.10.19(Fr) Punktspiel
gegen
SV Manching
  Ergebnis:
3:1
18.10.19(Fr) Punktspiel
gegen
SG Walpertskirchen
    Ergebnis:
1:4
12.10.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
SpVgg Altenerding 2
    Ergebnis:
2:1
04.10.19(Fr) Punktspiel
gegen
TSV Gaimersheim
    Ergebnis:
2:2
28.09.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
TSV Allershausen
    Ergebnis:
6:0
22.09.19(So) Punktspiel
gegen
JFG PAF Land
    Ergebnis:
1:2
14.09.19(Sa) Punktspiel
gegen
SC E.Freising
    Ergebnis:
1:2
06.09.19(Fr) Testspiel
gegen
SV Olympiadorf München
    Ergebnis:
4:1
31.08.19(Sa) Testspiel
gegen
Jahn Regensburg U13
    Ergebnis:
1:9
24.07.19(Mi) Testspiel gegen
TSV Milbertshofen U14
  DJK Ergebnis:
5:1
21.07.19(So) Testspiel gegen
TSV Allershausen
  DJK Ergebnis:
4:1
13.07.19(Sa) Turnier beim SC Rohrenfels
    6.Platz